# | N° | Titre du livre | Année | Moyenne (nbre votes) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les disparues du marais (The Crossing Places) |
2009 | 15.1 32 votes |
|
2 | Le secret des orphelins (The Janus stone) |
2010 | 15.8 27 votes |
|
3 | The house at sea's end (Ruth Galloway, book 3 : The house at sea's end) |
2011 | 17 1 vote |
|
4 | A room full of bones (Ruth Galloway, book 4 : A room full of bones) |
2012 | 17 1 vote |
|
5 | Dying fall (Ruth Galloway, book 5 : Dying fall) |
2013 | - | |
6 | The outcast dead (Ruth Galloway, book 6 : The outcast dead) |
2014 | - | |
7 | The ghost fields (Ruth Galloway, book 7 : The ghost fields) |
2015 | 19 1 vote |
|
8 | The woman in blue (Ruth Galloway, book 8 : The woman in blue) |
2016 | 16 1 vote |
|
9 | The chalk pit (Ruth Galloway, book 9 : The chalk pit) |
2017 | - | |
10 | The dark angel (Ruth Galloway, book 10 : The dark angel) |
2018 | - | |
Moyenne de tous les livres de la saga | 16.7 |
Qui suit cette saga ?
21 utilisateurs suivent cette saga